Meeting attendance

Friday, 29th April, 2022 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Blackdown House, Honiton

Contact:    Susan Howl, Democratic Services Manager
01395 517541; email  showl@eastdevon.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Jamie Kemp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Val Ranger Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Megan Armstrong Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Jarvis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Chamberlain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Arnott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Blakey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kim Bloxham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fred Caygill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Colman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Millar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Lawrence Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Woodward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Hookway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Olly Davey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Whibley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony McCollum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vicky Johns Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Ledger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Rowland Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Loudoun Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denise Bickley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jess Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hayward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Hawkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Moulding Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Key Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathy Gardner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Manley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maddy Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Chubb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Dent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dean Barrow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Faithfull Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Gazzard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marcus Hartnell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Howe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Ingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Jung Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Parr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Pepper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Pook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Pratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marianne Rixson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eleanor Rylance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bruce De Saram Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Skinner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Thomas Chair Expected
Councillor Phil Twiss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eileen Wragg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Hughes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alasdair Bruce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jake Bonetta Committee Member Expected
Andrew Hopkins Officer Expected